Proud member of
USYS_Primary_Vert_TM_PMS_WBG US Soccer logo-2016
follow us on
facebook Twitter-iconYoutube_logo-5instagram-Logo-PNG-Transparent-Background-download logo
 
Print Email
 

Brackets/Schedules/Results

Arch_Capital_Group_Cup_logo_for_Web

 

 

2016 state cup (B)FINAL

2018/2019 Fall Arch Fall Brackets/Schedule/Results U10-U11          2019 State Cup Brackets/Schedule/Results U12-U18

2019 Spring Arch Brackets/Schedule/Results U12-U16                      2019 State Cup Brackets/Schedules/Results U19

 

Click here to Register

State Cup Finals Schedule

Age Group Date Time Home Team   Visiting Team 
GU12 1-Jun 9:30am Clakstown 07' Elite Samimi vs SDA East 07G
BU12 1-Jun 11:30am Kings Park SC X-treme vs NY Stars Premier Gravity
GU13 1-Jun 9:00am Alleycats Academy Red 2006G vs SDA East Kicks
BU13 1-Jun 9:00am SUSA B06 vs DUSC B2006 Blue
GU14 1-Jun 11:15am Alleycats 2005G Red vs Coliseum Inferno
BU14 1-Jun 11:15am SUSA B05 vs Stony Brook SC Red Star
GU15 2-Jun 9:00am Lake Grove Newfield United vs Alleycats 20004G
BU15 2-Jun 9:00am SUSA B04 vs South Shore FC Bulldogs United
GU16 2-Jun 11:30am Nirvana 360 FC Illusion vs Alleycats 2003G
BU16 2-Jun 11:30am Lake Grove New Field vs SUSA B03
GU17 2-Jun 11:30am Alleycats 2002G vs Gold Coast FC Liverpool
BU17 2-Jun 9:00am Levittown Gunners 2002 vs Massapequa SC 2002 Titans
GU18 2-Jun 2:00pm Lynbrook East Rockaway Screamin Eagles vs Black Watch Premier Girls 2001
BU18 2-Jun 2:00pm Lake Grove Newfield United 2001 vs Levittown Soccer Gunners 01
GU19 2-Jun 12:00pm Brentwood SC Blaze vs Alleycats 2000/2001G
BU19 2-Jun 12:00pm  DUSC B2000 Blue vs Black Watch Premier 2000/2001

 

Arch Cup Finals Schedule

 

Age Group Division Date Time Home Team   Visiting Team
BU10 Platinum 1-Jun 10:00 AM Terryville Santos Black vs Cedar Stars Academy Hudson Valley Green
BU10 Gold 1-Jun 1:30 PM Plainedge Soccer Heat vs NHP Wildcats Leopards
BU11 Platinum 1-Jun 9:15 AM Bethpage Blues vs Hauppauge FC Strikers
BU11 Gold 1-Jun 12:45 PM Stony Brook Hawks vs Coliseum Arsenal
GU10 Gold 1-Jun 11:45 AM Massapequa Soccer Lady Spurs vs Sachem Black G09
GU11 Platinum 1-Jun 1:00 PM Hauppauge Soccer Storm vs Plainview-Old Bethpage Strikers
GU11 Gold 1-Jun 11:00 AM Merrick PAL Hericanes vs Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island Green
BU12   1-Jun 9:00 AM SC Gjoa Nordtveit vs Kickers Jrs Eagles
BU13   1-Jun 9:30 AM Silver Lake SA Cobras vs North Star Soccer U13
BU14   1-Jun 9:30 AM Carmel United Blue Storm vs Town of Poughkeepsie Sparks
BU15   2-Jun 9:30 AM Club Madrid CM Smurfs vs SC Gjoa Skjelbred
BU16   2-Jun 9:30 AM Sporting Gjoa Berg vs Peekskill Youth Soccer Santos 03
GU12   1-Jun 11:00 AM Rotterdam United vs Merrick Bulldogs
GU13   1-Jun 11:45 AM Greenbush Impact vs Plainedge Pride
GU14   1-Jun 11:45 AM Bethlehem Eagles vs Sporting Gjoa Mjelde
 
 
 

©2019 Eastern New York State Soccer Association

FB Twitter Instagram Tumblr Youtube Google +
 
usyouthsoccer.org