Proud member of
US Youth Soccer US Soccer
follow us on
facebook twitter youtube instagram
btn-findclub btn-signup
Print Email
 

ODP Regional / National Players 2015

EASTERN NEW YORK ODP REGION ONE           Region I Shield

Program Year 2015

US Youth Soccer Thanksgiving Interregional 2015

Casa Grande Interregional Event Roster

Lakewood Ranch Interregional Event Roster

 

 

Program Year 2015

Division Lastname Firstname Reg / Nat Pool
Boys 1998 Curto Marco Regional 
Boys 1998 Curto Marco Regional 
Boys 1998 Flores Oscar Regional 
Boys 1998 Gousse Emgi Regional 
Boys 1998 Hutchinson Tyler Regional 
Boys 1998 Robe Rashaan Regional 
Girls 1998 Cavanaugh Meghan Regional 
Girls 1998 Dorado Taylor Regional 
Girls1998 Stewart  Jada Regional 
Girls 1998 Svensson Alexa Regional 
Boys 1999 Aronson Blake Regional 
Boys 1999 DePasquale Marc Regional 
Boys 1999 McElhinney Tyler Regional 
Boys 1999 Nictas Yianni Regional 
Boys 1999 Sambone Alessandro Regional 
Boys 1999 Schubauer III James Regional 
Boys 1999 Sloan Matthew Regional 
Boys 1999 Steinberg Samuel Regional 
Boys 1999 Vowinkel Matthew Regional 
Girls 1999 Aliprantis Ariana Regional 
Girls 1999 Birchwell Amber Regional 
Girls 1999 Girabaldi Anna Regional 
Girls 1999 Jonas Emily Regional 
Girls 1999 Pearson Maureen Regional 
Boys 2000 Barresi Matthew Regional 
Boys 2000 Essigman Ryan Regional 
Boys 2000 Honor Nicholas Regional 
Boys 2000 Inglima Salvatore Regional 
Boys 2000 Kasulke Luke Regional 
Boys 2000 Mastroianni Nicholas Regional 
Boys 2000 Musacchia Leo Regional 
Boys 2000 Suero Fernando Regional 
Girls 2000 Barnett Talani Regional 
Girls 2000 Bayer Sarah Regional 
Girls 2000 Clarkin Michelle Regional 
Girls 2000 D' Aoust Alicia Regional 
Girls 2000 Fischetti Marisa Regional 
Girls 2000 Giovinco Gina Regional 
Girls 2000 Gold Rebecca Regional
Girls 2000 Mastandrea Lauren Regional 
Girls 2000 Scudero Nicole Regional
Boys 2001 Decola Niko Regional 
Boys 2001 Kogan Benjamin Regional
Boys 2001 Owenburg Connor Regional 
Boys 2001 Rockensies Dilan Regional 
Boys 2001 Strongin Stone Regional 
Boys 2001 Weiner Andrew Regional
Girls 2001 Bartlett Jennifer Regional 
Girls 2001 Conway Ryan Regional 
Girls 2001 Fallek Molly Regional
Girls 2001 Goodrich Kayleigh Regional
Girls 2001 Hannon Julia Regional
Girls 2001 Moore Sydney Regional
Girls 2001 Rebel Annelise Regional 
Girls 2001 Sanders Brooke Regional 
Girls 2001 Stern Isabel Regional 
Boys 2002 Betz Stephen Regional
Boys 2002 Contreras Brian Regional
Boys 2002 Kwong Owen Regional
Boys 2002 Lull Ian Regional
Boys 2002 Majkut Patryck Regional
Boys 2002 McGiff Augustus Regional
Boys 2002 Potter Bradley Regional
Boys 2002 Scally Joesph Regional
Boys 2002 Weinert Justin Regional
Girls 2002 Anton Alyssa Regional
Girls 2002 Bryan Taylor Regional
Girls 2002 De Meij Kerrigan Regional
Girls 2002 Dumont Samantha Regional
Girls 2002 Edelman Hailey Regional
Girls 2002 Forster Samantha Regional
Girls 2002 Germano Sofia Regional
Girls 2002 Hamou Kiley Regional
Girls 2002 Kourepeos Arianna Regional
Girls 2002 Ladner Ashley Regional
Girls 2002 Pearson Kerry Regional
Girls 2002 Schwartz Sasha Regional
Girls 2002 Sparkowski Stephanie Regional
Girls 2002 Urban Sydney Regional

Back to top

 

 

Players Selected for the US Youth Soccer Thanksgiving Interregional 2015
Boca Raton, FL
U 13 (2002) & U 14 (2001)
November 20-26, 2015
 

Stephanie Sparkowski (2002)

Sydney Urban (2002)

Kiley Hamou (2002)

Alyssa Anton (2002)

Kerrigan de Maj (2002)

Taylor Bryan (2002)

Sydney Moore (2001)

Kayleigh Goodrich (2001)

Julia Hannon (2001)

Jennifer Bartlett (2001)

 

U 15 (2000), U 16 (1999) & U 17 (1998)
November 21-27, 2015

 

Nicole Scudero (2000)

Talani Barnett (2000)

Lauren Mastandrea (2000)

Alica D’Aoust (2000)

Marisa Fischetti (2000)

Sarah Bayer (2000)

Emily Jonas (1999)

Ariana Aliprantis (1999)

Jada Stewart (1998)

Meaghan Cavanaugh (1998)

Back to top

 

Casa Grande Interregional Event Roster

2015 Region I ODP 2002 Boys

Joseph Scally

 

2015 Region I ODP 2001 Boys

Niko DeCola

Stone Strongin

Back to top

Lakewood Ranch Interregional Event Roster

2015 Region I ODP 1999 Boys

Blake Aronson

Tyler McElhinney

Matthew Sloan

Samuel Steinberg

Joseph Scally

 
 
 

©2015 Eastern New York State Soccer Association

         
 
usyouthsoccer.org