Print Email
 

ODP Regional / National Players 2014

Region I Shield

Program Year 2014

Division Lastname Firstname Reg / Nat Pool
Boys 1997 Auguste David Regional 
Boys 1997 Cole Seaton Regional 
Boys 1997 Davenport Javon Regional 
Boys 1997 DeFilippis Connor Regional 
Boys 1997 D'Orsi Gabriel Regional 
Boys 1997 Morris Jonathan Regional 
Boys 1997 Tulp Nicholas Regional 
Boys 1997 Vasconez Henry Regional 
Girls 1997 Trimblett Samantha Regional 
Boys 1998 Brezinski James Regional 
Boys 1998 Colantuono Vincent Regional 
Boys 1998 Dory Sean Regional 
Boys 1998 Honor Kyle Regional 
Boys 1998 Levine Joshua Regional 
Boys 1998 Nava Freddy Regional 
Boys 1998 Nicolas Harry Jr. Regional 
Boys 1998 Wesch Kurt Regional 
Boys 1998 Wilson Ryan Regional 
Girls 1998 Cannella Christina Regional 
Girls 1998 Cavanaugh Meghan Regional 
Girls 1998 Coffey Samantha Regional 
Girls 1998 Kennett Jessica Regional 
Girls 1998 LaPlant Brittany Regional 
Girls 1998 McGuire Julia Regional 
Girls 1998 Stewart Jada Regional 
Boys 1999 Aronson Blake Regional 
Boys 1999 Henry Adrian Regional 
Boys 1999 McElhinney Tyler Regional 
Boys 1999 Reyes Isaias Regional 
Boys 1999 Sambone Alessandro Regional 
Boys 1999 Schubauer III James Regional 
Boys 1999 Shnadshteyn Mark Regional 
Boys 1999 Sloan Matthew Regional 
Boys 1999 Steinberg Samuel Regional 
Boys 1999 Stickley Thomas Regional 
Girls 1999 Couzis Melina Regional 
Girls 1999 Danyko-Kulchycky Sophia Regional 
Girls 1999 Van Ness Ya`nique Regional 
Boys 2000 Barresi Matthew Regional
Boys 2000 Carrillo Javier Regional 
Boys 2000 de Meij Timothy Regional
Boys 2000 Emmerich Clifford Regional 
Boys 2000 Faro Noah Regional
Boys 2000 Gaviria Nicholas Regional 
Boys 2000 Honor Nicholas Regional 
Boys 2000 Kerr Elijah Regional 
Boys 2000 Makaj Paul Regional
Boys 2000 Mastroianni Nicholas Regional 
Boys 2000 Musacchia Leo Regional 
Boys 2000 Pate Hunter Regional
Boys 2000 Reid Jarrick Regional
Boys 2000 Ripley Tyler Regional
Boys 2000 Yoo Sean Regional
Boys 2000 Young Ryan Regional 
Girls 2000 Barnett Talani Regional 
Girls 2000 D'Aoust Alicia Regional 
Girls 2000 Fischetti Marisa Regional 
Girls 2000 Giovinco Gina Regional 
Girls 2000 Mastandrea Lauren Regional 
Boys 2001 Algieri Michael Regional 
Boys 2001 Blaise Kameron Regional 
Boys 2001 Brisnovalis Vasilios Regional 
Boys 2001 Budhai Jason Regional 
Boys 2001 Cerrito Nikolas Regional 
Boys 2001 Decola Niko  Regional 
Boys 2001 Harper Kenji Regional 
Boys 2001 Kogan Benjamin Regional 
Boys 2001 Malango Tyrone Regional
Boys 2001 Navarro Jack Regional 
Boys 2001 Panto Daniel Regional 
Boys 2001 Rayhill James Regional 
Boys 2001 Salmon Shane Regional 
Boys 2001 Sandy Triston Regional
Girls 2001 Bartlett Jennifer Regional 
Girls 2001 Bernardi Grace Regional 
Girls 2001 DiMenna Julia Regional 
Girls 2001 Hannon Julia Regional 
Girls 2001 Minda Victoria Regional 
Girls 2001 Serrao Melina Regional 
Girls 2001 Wright Lindsay Regional 
Girls 2002 Anton Alyssa Regional 
Girls 2002 Bryan Taylor Regional 
Girls 2002 Flynn Caroline Regional 
Girls 2002 Germano Sofia Regional 
Girls 2002 Kourepenos Ariana Regional 
Girls 2002 Ladner Ashley Regional 
Girls 2002 Mahoney Kaitlyn Regional 
Girls 2002 Micheels Brina Regional 
Girls 2002 Pearson Kerry Regional 
Girls 2002 Urban Sydney Regional 
 
 
ENY-logo-white
    FIFA    US   Us Youth Soccer   
Home |  Sitemap | Contact |
 

©2012 Eastern New York State Soccer Association