Print Email
 

ODP Regional / National Players 2013

Region I Shield

Program Year 2013

Division First Name Last Name Regional/National
  Girls 1996  Megan  Doyle Regional
Girls 1996 Erin Neville Regional
Boys 1996 Daniel Cortez Regional
Boys 1996 Paolino Curto Regional
Boys 1996 James Dorie Regional
Boys 1996 Sebastian Lopez Regional
Boys 1996 Aldo Marin Regional
Boys 1996 Ben Russell Regional
Boys 1996 Antonio Scanni Regional
Boys 1996 Douglas Toledo Regional
       
Girls 1997 Olivia Barnhill Regional
Girls 1997 Mackenzie Kober  Inter Regional
Girls 1997 Kaitlin Loughren Inter Regional
Girls 1997 Hope Quinonez Regional
Girls 1997 Natalie Turner-Wyatt Regional
Girls 1997 Niccola Venezia Regional
Boys 1997 Liam Bardong Regional
Boys 1997 Shaun Bartholomew Regional
Boys 1997 Connor DeFillipis Regional
Boys 1997 Giansebastian Goicochea Regional
Boys 1997 Chase Gurcan Regional
Boys 1997 Adam Kmiec Regional
       
Girls 1998 Kayla Arestivo Regional
Girls 1998 Samantha Coffey Regional
Girls 1998 Samantha Rosette  Inter Regional
Girls 1998 Francesca Venezia    Inter Regional
Boys 1998 Dillon Ashong Regional
Boys 1998 Casey Barone Regional
Boys 1998 Christopher Capaldo Regional
Boys 1998 Vincent Colantuono Regional
Boys 1998 James Contino Regional
Boys 1998 Sean Dory Regional
Boys 1998 Matthew Flax Regional
Boys 1998 Kyle Honor Regional
Boys 1998 Arcel  Kabongo Ngoy Regional
Boys 1998 Joshua Levine Regional
Boys 1998 Michael Lorello Regional
Boys 1998 Delind Mila Regional
Boys 1998 Aaron Muia Regional
Boys 1998 Christian Saint Louis Regional
Boys 1998 Jacob Wente Regional
Boys 1998 Kurt Wesch Regional
Boys 1998 Ryan Wilson Regional
       
Girls 1999 Hope Breslin Inter Regional
Girls 1999 Caitlin Cosme Inter Regional
Girls 1999 Melina Couzis Inter Regional
Girls 1999 Sophia Danyko-Kulchycky Regional
Girls 1999 Yamilee Eveillard Regional
Girls 1999 Kiarra Grimes Inter Regional
Girls 1999 Ya'nique Van Ness  Inter Regional
Boys 1999 Blake Aronson Regional
Boys 1999 Amado Balbuena Regional
Boys 1999 Jake Camarillo Regional
Boys 1999 Niall Coffey Regional
Boys 1999 Timoleon Deliyannis Regional
Boys 1999 Adrian Henry Regional
Boys 1999 Marcello Mastronardi Regional
Boys 1999 Sheldon May Regional
Boys 1999 Tyler Mc Elhinney Regional
Boys 1999 Fernando Robayo Regional
Boys 1999 James Schubauer Regional
Boys 1999 Nicolas Scibetta Regional
Boys 1999 Mark Shnadshteyn Regional
Boys 1999 Matthew Sloan Regional
Boys 1999 Samuel Steinberg Regional
Boys 1999 Daniel Veliz Regional
       
Girls 2000 Talani Barnett Regional
Girls 2000 Jennifer Bonifazio Regional
Girls 2000 Michelle Clarkin Regional
Girls 2000 Catherine Feerick Regional
Girls 2000 Marisa Fischetti Regional
Girls 2000 Selena Fortich Regional
Girls 2000 Gina Giovinco Regional
Girls 2000 Tara Harris Regional
Girls 2000 Kate Hogan Regional
Girls 2000 Erica Lorenzana Regional
Girls 2000 Isabella Lynch Regional
Girls 2000 Ailis Martin Regional
Girls 2000 Lauren Mastandrea Regional
Girls 2000 Caroline McDermott Regional
Girls 2000 Madelyn Pascarella Regional
Girls 2000 Alexa Pyatsky Regional
Girls 2000 Ariel Tillman Regional
Girls 2000 Alex West Regional
Boys 2000 Matt Barresi Regional
Boys 2000 Bryan Celis Regional
Boys 2000 Ryan Henning Regional
Boys 2000 Nick Honor Regional
Boys 2000 Luke Kaslke Regional
Boys 2000 Elijah Kerr Regional
Boys 2000 Anthony Lima Regional
Boys 2000 Leo Musacchia Regional
Boys 2000 Max Neve Regional
Boys 2000 Tyler Ripley Regional
Boys 2000 Ryan Young Regional
       
Girls 2001 Julia DiMenna Regional
Girls 2001 Julia Hannon Regional
Girls 2001 Gabriella Mayer Regional
Girls 2001 Graceann Murphy Regional
 
 
ENY-logo-white
    FIFA    US   Us Youth Soccer   
Home |  Sitemap | Contact |
 

©2012 Eastern New York State Soccer Association