Print Email
 

ODP Regional / National Players

Program Year 2012
 

Division

First Name

Last Name

Regional/National Pool

Girls 1995

Krystina 

Iordanou

Regional

Girls 1995

Kristina 

Kim

Regional

Boys 1995

Luis

Argudo

Regional

Boys 1995

Idrissa

Banqura

Regional

Boys 1995

Malik

Cameron

Regional

Boys 1995

Alex

Kessler

Regional

Boys 1995

Ibrahim

Lakanobo

Regional

Boys 1995

LaQuan

McLain

Regional

Boys 1995

Brian

McPartland

Regional

Boys 1995

Ousmane

Sangary

Regional

Boys 1995

Neil

Williams

Regional

 

 

 

 

Girls 1996

Kristen

Desmond

Regional

Girls 1996

Meghan

Doyle

Regional

Girls 1996

Erin 

Neville

Regional

Girls 1996

Kayla

Saager

Regional

Boys 1996

Amel

Dervisevic

Regional

Boys 1996

Douglas 

Toledo

Regional

 

 

 

 

Girls 1997

Jennifer 

Balzan

Inter Regional

Girls 1997

Kerri

Cavallo

Inter Regional

Girls 1997

Sofia

Griff

Inter Regional

Girls 1997

Holly

Habyan

Regional

Girls 1997

Mackenzie

Kober

Regional

Girls 1997

Kaitlin

Loughren

Regional

Girls 1997

Natalie

Nidetch

Inter Regional

Girls 1997

Nicolla 

Venezia

Inter Regional

Boys 1997

Gregory

Baumstein

Regional

Boys 1997

James

Brady

Regional

Boys 1997

Jacob

Braham

Regional

Boys 1997

Thomas

Butzke

Regional

Boys 1997

Dylan

Cranmer

Regional

Boys 1997

Christopher

Estevez

Regional

Boys 1997

Owen

Fingar

Regional

Boys 1997

Adam

Kniec

Regional

Boys 1997

Seth

McClennan

Regional

Boys 1997

Erik

Reiss

Regional

Boys 1997

Daniel

Rizopoulos

Regional

Boys 1997

Christopher

Taibi

Regional

Boys 1997

Marvin

Tovar

Regional

 

 

 

 

Girls 1998

Gianna

Giroux

Regional

Girls 1998

Jessie 

Himel

Regional

Girls 1998

Kylie

Roberts

Regional

Girls 1998

Francesca

Venezia

Inter Regional

Boys 1998

Casey

Barone

Regional

Boys 1998

James

Contino

Regional

Boys 1998

Zachery

Decker

Regional

Boys 1998

Thomas

Golden

Regional

Boys 1998

Kyle

Honor

Regional

Boys 1998

Joshua

Levine

Regional

Boys 1998

Michael

Lorello

Regional

Boys 1998

Joneri

Marin

Regional

Boys 1998

Delind

Mila

Regional

Boys 1998

Adam

Ozeri

Regional

Boys 1998

Luca

Sanna

Regional

 

 

 

 

Girls 1999

Hope 

Breslin

Regional

Girls 1999

Melina

Couzis

Inter Regional

Girls 1999

Melina

Couzis

Regional

Girls 1999

Sara

Dibble

Regional

Girls 1999

Yamilee

Eveillard

Regional

Girls 1999

Catherine

Gambino

Regional

Girls 1999

Emily 

Jonas

Regional

Girls 1999

Kiana

Leger

Regional

Girls 1999

Lauren

Marinello

Regional

Girls 1999

Y'anique

Ness

Regional

Girls 1999

Francesca

Picicci

Regional

Girls 1999

Victoria

Robbins

Regional

Girls 1999

Vanessa

Rodriquez

Regional

Girls 1999

Rebecca

Schreiner

Regional

Boys 1999

Blake

Aronson

Regional

Boys 1999

Amado

Balbuena

Regional

Boys 1999

Dennis

Coke,  Jr

Regional

Boys 1999

Timoleon

Deliyannis

Regional

Boys 1999

Sheldon

May

Regional

Boys 1999

Tyler

McElhinney

Regional

Boys 1999

Matteo

Russo

Regional

Boys 1999

Nicholas

Scibetta

Regional

Boys 1999

Christian

Shkreli

Regional

Boys 1999

Mark

Shnadshteyn

Regional

Boys 1999

Samuel

Steinberg

Regional

Boys 1999

Daniel

Veliz

Regional

 

 

 

 

Girls 2000

Jennifer

Bonifazio

Regional

Girls 2000

Marisa

Fishetti

Regional

Girls 2000

Alexa

Mihale

Regional

Girls 2000

Madelyn

Pascarella

Regional

 
 
ENY-logo-white
    FIFA    US   Us Youth Soccer   
Home |  Sitemap | Contact |
 

©2012 Eastern New York State Soccer Association