Print Email
 

VIEW: summary | month | week | day
/  
Previous August 25, 2013 Next

Events

 
August 2013
S M T W T F S
01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 

Sunday, August 25, 2013

USSF D License - Northport-Weekend 2-CANCELED (09:00 AM - 06:00 PM)
Event's details
August 24, 2013-August 25, 2013
09:00 AM - 06:00 PM
Northport Soccer Complex Fields
Eatons Neck Rd (Between Ocean Ave & Asharoken Ave)
Northport, NY , 11768

Dates:
Weekend 1
June 28 - Friday - 6:30pm - 9:30pm
June 29 - Saturday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
June 30 - Sunday - 9:00am - 3:00pm
Weekend 2
August 24 - Saturday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
August 25 - Sunday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
 

Dates:
Weekend 1
June 28 - Friday - 6:30pm - 9:30pm
June 29 - Saturday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
June 30 - Sunday - 9:00am - 3:00pm
Weekend 2
August 24 - Saturday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
August 25 - Sunday - 9:00am - 6:00pm
National Youth License (TN) (All Day Event)
Event's details
August 16, 2013-August 25, 2013
All Day Event
The course is scheduled as a split weekend Aug. 16-18 and 24-25, 2013 and will take place in Hendersonville Tennessee.
 

The course is scheduled as a split weekend Aug. 16-18 and 24-25, 2013 and will take place in Hendersonville Tennessee.
USSF SPANISH E License Auburndale - August 25, and September 1 2013 (All Day Event)
Event's details
August 25, 2013
All Day Event
Auburndale Soccer Club - Classroom
25-44 Francis Lewis Blvd
Flushing, NY , 11358

USSF Course in Spanish
2 Sundays
August 25, 2013
September 1, 2013- Auburndale SC
 

USSF Course in Spanish
2 Sundays
August 25, 2013
September 1, 2013- Auburndale SC
West Babylon SC -Helping Hands Tournament-August 24 and 25, 2013 (All Day Event)
Event's details
August 24, 2013-August 25, 2013
All Day Event
Boys and Girls
U7 to U13
 

Boys and Girls
U7 to U13
ODP Tryouts Girls and Boys 1999 to 2002 North Rockland Field (09:00 AM - 04:30 PM)
Event's details
August 25, 2013
09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Detailed Schedule:
Boys Division (St. Lawrence Sports Complex - Turf #1):
Boys 2002 - 9 AM to 10:30 AM; 2001 - 11 AM to 12:30 PM
Boys 2000 - 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM; 1999 - 3:00 to 4:30 PM
Girls Division (Suffern Middle School - Turf #2):
Girls 2002 - 9 AM to 10:30 AM; 2001 - 11 AM to 12:30 PM
Girls 2000 - 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM; 1999 - 3:00 to 4:30 PM
Please arrive 1/2 hour before start time and CHECK IN & receive your numbered t-shirt!
 

Detailed Schedule:
Boys Division (St. Lawrence Sports Complex - Turf #1):
Boys 2002 - 9 AM to 10:30 AM; 2001 - 11 AM to 12:30 PM
Boys 2000 - 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM; 1999 - 3:00 to 4:30 PM
Girls Division (Suffern Middle School - Turf #2):
Girls 2002 - 9 AM to 10:30 AM; 2001 - 11 AM to 12:30 PM
Girls 2000 - 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM; 1999 - 3:00 to 4:30 PM
Please arrive 1/2 hour before start time and CHECK IN & receive your numbered t-shirt!
 
 
 
ENY-logo-white
    FIFA    US   Us Youth Soccer   
Home |  Sitemap | Contact |
 

©2012 Eastern New York State Soccer Association